MENÜMENÜ

Kollegium

Name Abk. Fächer
Dr. Dittberner, Ulrike Di Bio/Ch
Lücke, Markus Mu/Ek
Scheffler-Hausbrandt, Susanne SH M/Ph
Bank-Müller, Bettina Bm D/L/kR
Bartenschlager, Ina Bar F/Sk
Berres, Thomas Be D/Sp/Bio
Bocca, Ina  Boc  D/E
Boulesteix-Knies, Christiane Bou F/D
Braß, Christiane Bra L/kR
Dr. Briehl, Boris Br Ph/M/Inf
Buck, Janine Bck D/Bio
Coen, Annette Coe D/EK
Dassinger, Yvonne Das D/Ge
Delb, Saskia De Bio/Ch
Dumont, Yvonne Du Bio/Ch
Eck, Julia Eck Ek/G
Fadel, Gisela Fd E/F
Garcia, Maria Gar Span
Gaspard, Michaela Gd
Gassenmeyer, Christoph Ga M/Ph/Inf
Gassert, Bärbel Gt E/Ek
Gesellgen, Stefanie Ges M/Eth/Phil
Göbel, Sonja Göb Mu/D
Göttel, Christine Gl D/eR
Gräff, Alexander Gf M/Ph
Gröger, Claudia Grö E/F
Grüter, Michael Grü Ge/Sp
Gundacker, Christina Gu Bio/Ch
Haag, Patrick Hg M/Inf
Hartmann, Klaus Har Bk
Hassel, Dorothee Hl L/Ek
Dr. Heieck, Jörg Hk M/Ph/Inf
Henrich, Sarah Hn D/G/Eth
Iselborn, Thomas Is M/Ph
Jonas, Katharina Jon M/Ph
Jung, Jacqueline Ju Ch/Bio
Keitel, Adrian Kei Bio/Sp
Kläs, Stefan Kl Bio/Ch
Kreutz, Rüdiger Krz Mu/Sk
Kurz, Matthias Ku Mu/D
Lehnen, Christian Leh Ph/Ch
Liebrecht, Charlotte Lie D/Bk
Luba, Steffen Lub E/Ge
Lui, Katharina Lui F/Sp/eR
Mees, Moritz Mee Bio/Sp
Meininger, Lisa Mei D/Ge/L
Meißner, Susanne Ms Sp/M
Mérai, Stefanie Me Ek/Ge
Müller, Stefan eR
Muth, Thorben Mt E/G/Eth
Nickel, Ina Ni M/Ph
Palamattam, Angelika Pa Mu/F
Prinz, Romana Pr M/Ph
Raab, Carmen Rb D/Eth/Phil
Rahm, Saskia Ra D/Bio/DS
Reuter, Rainer Reu Bio/Ch
Root, Marianne Roo M/Sk
Scheipers, Rolf Sps D/Eth
Schieler, Andreas Schi Ek/Sp
Schnurpfeil, Claudia Spf E/Ge/DS
Schrody, Martin Shr Ek/kR
Schulien, Ute Schn Sp/Ge
Schwarzstein, Silke Schw eR
Schwehm, Susanne Swm Sp/kR
Sonne, Richard So Bk
Spangenberger, Sina Spg M/Ph
Speyer, Inge Spe F/eR
Steinmacher, Angelika Stm Bk
Steitz, Cathrin  Stz E/Ma
Trahmer, Hendrik Tra Sk/Ek/D
Volz, Andreas Vo E/Sk
Weis, Anja Ws Bio/Sk
Welck-Möhnen, Katja WM E/F
Wienert, Sebastian Wt D/E/Eth/DS
Winterroll, Dorothea Win D/E
Zappe, Susanne Za M/Ch
Zuber, Maren Zu E/F